Keller Williams Keystone Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,148,622 Sold Properties

3,148,622 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3030 BORNT DR, Dover, PA 17315
1/19

$220,000

$214,995

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3030 BORNT DR, Dover, PA 17315

MLS# PAYK2097912

Listed by Lawyers Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1018 KELLY DR, York, PA 17404
1/33

$210,100

$209,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

1018 KELLY DR, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2100424

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
63 LONGWOOD DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
1/38

$490,000

$489,900

2 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

63 LONGWOOD DR, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

MLS# PACB2051078

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
370 AZALEA DR, Windsor, PA 17366
1/40

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

370 AZALEA DR, Windsor, PA 17366

MLS# PAYK2097430

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
241 S HARLAN ST, York, PA 17402

$297,000

$279,900

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

241 S HARLAN ST, York, PA 17402

MLS# PAYK2097888

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1001 SPRUCE ST, Columbia, PA 17512
1/39

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

1001 SPRUCE ST, Columbia, PA 17512

MLS# PALA2082806

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 HEMLER DR, Hanover, PA 17331
1/38

$314,000

$295,000

6.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

25 HEMLER DR, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2095264

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
521 S FINDLAY ST, York, PA 17402
1/45

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

521 S FINDLAY ST, York, PA 17402

MLS# PAYK2096744

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5030 LINCOLN HWY W, Thomasville, PA 17364
1/25

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,754 SqFt

5030 LINCOLN HWY W, Thomasville, PA 17364

MLS# PAYK2095722

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
507 WINDERMERE RD #LOT 010, Wrightsville, PA 17368
1/18

$528,895

$528,895

4 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt

507 WINDERMERE RD #LOT 010, Wrightsville, PA 17368

MLS# PAYK2088340

Listed by Keller Williams Elite

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1934 FORGE HEIGHTS LN, Spring Grove, PA 17362
1/53

$310,000

$319,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

1934 FORGE HEIGHTS LN, Spring Grove, PA 17362

MLS# PAYK2093000

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3616 FIELDSTONE DR #LOT 181, Dover, PA 17315
1/22

$298,381

$298,381

3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt

3616 FIELDSTONE DR #LOT 181, Dover, PA 17315

MLS# PAYK2094554

Listed by Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2755 WILLAPA DR, Dover, PA 17315
1/26

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

2755 WILLAPA DR, Dover, PA 17315

MLS# PAYK2096122

Listed by Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 E BROADWAY, Etters, PA 17319
1/41

$225,000

$209,900

7.2%
0.57 Acres Lot

27 E BROADWAY, Etters, PA 17319

MLS# PAYK2094344

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 E BROADWAY, Etters, PA 17319
1/43

$225,000

$209,900

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths4,802 SqFt

27 E BROADWAY, Etters, PA 17319

MLS# PAYK2093662

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
153 WALNUT VALLEY CT, Wrightsville, PA 17368
1/40

$299,900

$299,900

1 Bed1 Bath840 SqFt

153 WALNUT VALLEY CT, Wrightsville, PA 17368

MLS# PAYK2096134

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
553 PACIFIC AVE, York, PA 17404
1/40

$200,000

$189,900

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

553 PACIFIC AVE, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2092990

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
0 SILVER LAKE RD, Lewisberry, PA 17339
1/6

$165,000

$209,900

21.4%
5.35 Acres

0 SILVER LAKE RD, Lewisberry, PA 17339

MLS# PAYK2089288

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4119 GREYWOOD DR, York, PA 17402
1/52

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

4119 GREYWOOD DR, York, PA 17402

MLS# PAYK2092998

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3987 LITTLE JOHN DR, York, PA 17408
1/57

$425,000

$399,900

6.3%
5 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt

3987 LITTLE JOHN DR, York, PA 17408

MLS# PAYK2092624

Listed by Real of Pennsylvania

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1325 MASTERS LN, York, PA 17403
1/20

$440,185

$440,185

3 Beds4 Baths2,861 SqFt

1325 MASTERS LN, York, PA 17403

MLS# PAYK2084550

Listed by NVR, INC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7503 GRAND LAKE DR, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
1/60

$458,000

$464,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

7503 GRAND LAKE DR, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

MLS# PAYK2090098

Listed by RE/MAX Components

Bright MLS (BMLS)
120 E CLEARVIEW DR, Shrewsbury, PA 17361
1/27

$298,900

$298,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

120 E CLEARVIEW DR, Shrewsbury, PA 17361

MLS# PAYK2090890

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

Bright MLS (BMLS)
205 REESER DR, York Haven, PA 17370
1/37

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

205 REESER DR, York Haven, PA 17370

MLS# PAYK2089308

Listed by Protus Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
KellerWilliams_KeystoneRealty_Logo_RGB-rev1Main Logo_Logo
Keller Williams Keystone

Jill Romine License ID: RS284215

+1(717) 880-1002 jillrominerealtor@gmail.com

2610 Course Rd York, PA 17402

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.